HAPANIONEK, ANNELIESE
NameHAPANIONEK, ANNELIESE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. July 1922
CountryPoland
Place of BirthTannenwalde
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
ERIKA
Birth NameZACHRAU
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →HAPANIONEK, ANNELIESE