HAPIJ, JOSYF
NameHAPIJ, JOSYF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. January 1908
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSMORZE
Variant Names
OSIP
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01370
  • Title page
    HAPIJ, JOSYF ; HAPIJ, JAROSLAWA ; HAPIJ, BOHDANNA ; HAPIJ, IGOR ; PAWLUK, SOFIA ; MELNYK, DARIA ; HAPIJ, MARIA
Add a Comment →HAPIJ, JOSYF