HAPIJ, JAROSLAWA
NameHAPIJ, JAROSLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. October 1910
Place of BirthSTRIJ
Variant Names
PAWLUK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01370
  • Title page
    HAPIJ, JOSYF ; HAPIJ, JAROSLAWA ; HAPIJ, BOHDANNA ; HAPIJ, IGOR ; PAWLUK, SOFIA ; MELNYK, DARIA ; HAPIJ, MARIA
Add a Comment →HAPIJ, JAROSLAWA