PAWLUK, SOFIA
NamePAWLUK, SOFIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. October 1878
Place of BirthLYPA
Variant Names
ROPICKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01370
  • Title page
    HAPIJ, JOSYF ; HAPIJ, JAROSLAWA ; HAPIJ, BOHDANNA ; HAPIJ, IGOR ; PAWLUK, SOFIA ; MELNYK, DARIA ; HAPIJ, MARIA
Add a Comment →PAWLUK, SOFIA