HAPIJ, MARIA
NameHAPIJ, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. April 1914
Place of BirthBerezdiwci
Variant Names
MARTA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01370
  • Title page
    HAPIJ, JOSYF ; HAPIJ, JAROSLAWA ; HAPIJ, BOHDANNA ; HAPIJ, IGOR ; PAWLUK, SOFIA ; MELNYK, DARIA ; HAPIJ, MARIA
Add a Comment →HAPIJ, MARIA