HAPIAK, JOZEFA
NameHAPIAK, JOZEFA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. October 1911
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthMYLCZYCE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FRANCUS
Birth NameFRANCUZ
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HAPIAK, JOZEFA