HARAI, GYULA
NameHARAI, GYULA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. April 1921
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthNAGRAJTA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityHUNGARIAN
Variant Names
JULIUS
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HARAI, GYULA