HARALYI, PAUL
NameHARALYI, PAUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1921
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthGYOMA
ReligionORTHODOX, PRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
FEJER
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HARALYI, PAUL