HARASEMCZUK, IRMGARD
NameHARASEMCZUK, IRMGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. May 1931
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
MARIA
Birth NamePAULUS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HARASEMCZUK, IRMGARD