HARASIMOWICZ, HILDEGARD
NameHARASIMOWICZ, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. June 1920
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZawisc
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KNOTT
Birth NameJANDUDA
Documents
Add a Comment →HARASIMOWICZ, HILDEGARD