HARASYMIW, KONSTANTIN
NameHARASYMIW, KONSTANTIN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. May 1923
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSTRYJ
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
HARASIMIW
Documents
Add a Comment →HARASYMIW, KONSTANTIN