HARBUVAL, LUDWIG
NameHARBUVAL, LUDWIG
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. June 1887
Gendermale
CountryAustria
Place of BirthWIEN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
CHAMARE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HARBUVAL, LUDWIG