HARASYMIW, MARIA
NameHARASYMIW, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. January 1896
Place of BirthLUKAWIEC
Variant Names
KOWAL
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01503
  • Title page
    HARASYMIW, KONSTANTY ; HARASYMIW, MARIA ; HARASYMIW, MARIA ; HARASYMIW, KONSTANTY ; HARASYMIW, THEODORA ; FEDOLAK, PETRO ; FEDOLAK ; HARASYMIW, STEFAN
Add a Comment →HARASYMIW, MARIA