HARDER, MARIA
NameHARDER, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. January 1892
Place of BirthCD.BOLIVAR
Variant Names
DOLORES
Birth NameCAMEJO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01510
  • Title page
    In: H01510
  • Title page
    HARDER, HERMANN ; HARDER, MARIA ; HARDER, HARALD ; HARDER, KARL ; HARDER, EVA ; HARDER, LORE ; HARDER, EUMO ; HARDER, JÜRGEN ; HARDER, CARLA
Add a Comment →HARDER, MARIA