HARF, KATHARINA
NameHARF, KATHARINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. July 1891
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMECHERNICH
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
KÄTHE; BECHERT
Birth NameGIERLACH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HARF, KATHARINA