HARKEYVICH, JAKOW
NameHARKEYVICH, JAKOW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. June 1888
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthSCHATALOWKA
ReligionORTHODOX, GREEK ORTHODOX, PRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
HARKEYEVICH
Documents
Add a Comment →HARKEYVICH, JAKOW