HARITONOFF, VALENTINA
NameHARITONOFF, VALENTINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. December 1934
Place of BirthLWIW
Variant Names
HARITINOFF
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01602
  • Title page
    HARITONOFF, PETER ; HARITONOFF, EKATERINA ; HARITONOFF, VALENTINA ; HARITONOFF, HELENE ; HARITINOFF, LIDIA ; HARITINOFF, ANNA ; HARITINOFF, NADEJDA ; HARITINOFF, MICHAIL
Add a Comment →HARITONOFF, VALENTINA