HARITINOFF, ANNA
NameHARITINOFF, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. February 1945
Place of BirthHANN MÜNDEN
Variant Names
HARITONOFF
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01602
  • Title page
    HARITONOFF, PETER ; HARITONOFF, EKATERINA ; HARITONOFF, VALENTINA ; HARITONOFF, HELENE ; HARITINOFF, LIDIA ; HARITINOFF, ANNA ; HARITINOFF, NADEJDA ; HARITINOFF, MICHAIL
Add a Comment →HARITINOFF, ANNA