HARITINOFF, MICHAIL
NameHARITINOFF, MICHAIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. March 1949
Place of BirthMÖNCHENHOF
Variant Names
HARITONOFF
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01602
  • Title page
    HARITONOFF, PETER ; HARITONOFF, EKATERINA ; HARITONOFF, VALENTINA ; HARITONOFF, HELENE ; HARITINOFF, LIDIA ; HARITINOFF, ANNA ; HARITINOFF, NADEJDA ; HARITINOFF, MICHAIL
Add a Comment →HARITINOFF, MICHAIL