HARMYCZ, ELISABETH
NameHARMYCZ, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. March 1915
Place of BirthBOCHUM
Variant Names
WILHELMINE; WALLENFELS
Birth NameORTMÜLLER
Documents
Add a Comment →HARMYCZ, ELISABETH