HARNAUER, JOHANNA
NameHARNAUER, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. November 1910
Genderfemale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGÖGGINGE
ReligionISRAELITE
Variant Names
ROGOZINSKI
Birth NameGÜTTINGER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HARNAUER, JOHANNA