HASKIEL, ANNA
NameHASKIEL, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. January 1925
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
ELISABETH; HARPAINTNER
Birth NameHARPAINTER
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HASKIEL, ANNA