HARZ, HELENE
NameHARZ, HELENE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1925
Genderfemale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthTREVES
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
RADISIC
Documents
Add a Comment →HARZ, HELENE