HARZOT, JACQUES
NameHARZOT, JACQUES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1934
Gendermale
CountryFrance
Place of BirthLADOMINELAIS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityFRENCH
Variant Names
JEAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HARZOT, JACQUES