HASCHIENKO, MARIA
NameHASCHIENKO, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. August 1910
Place of BirthLUCK
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC, ORTHODOX
Variant Names
BOCZKOWSKA
Birth NameBYTSCHKOWSKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01815
  • Title page
    HASCHIENKO, TROCHYM ; HASCHIENKO, MARIA ; ZACHWALINSKA, MARIA ; HASCHIENKO, WALENTIN ; HASCHIENKO, ANNA ; KALMAN, EUHEN
Add a Comment →HASCHIENKO, MARIA