HASCHIENKO, ANNA
NameHASCHIENKO, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. December 1901
Place of BirthWoronowizy
Variant Names
KALMAN
Birth NameWOLTORNIST
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01815
  • Title page
    HASCHIENKO, TROCHYM ; HASCHIENKO, MARIA ; ZACHWALINSKA, MARIA ; HASCHIENKO, WALENTIN ; HASCHIENKO, ANNA ; KALMAN, EUHEN
Add a Comment →HASCHIENKO, ANNA