HAZEK, ANNA
NameHAZEK, ANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1895
Place of BirthKREMENEC
Variant Names
BAJEWSKA; SZARAJEWKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01827
  • Title page
    HAZEK, MYKOLA ; HAZEK, ANNA ; HAZEK, BORYS ; HAZEK, OLGA ; FRELING, WIRA ; FRELING, ANNA
Add a Comment →HAZEK, ANNA