HASENBEINAS, WERA
NameHASENBEINAS, WERA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. June 1945
Place of BirthBanteln
Variant Names
WILMA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H01832
  • Title page
    In: H01832
  • Title page
    HASENBEINAS, KAROLIUS ; HASENBEINAS, ADOLFAS ; HASENBEINAS, MARCELE ; HASENBEINAS, ADOLFAS ; HASENBEINAS, SINA ; HASENBEINAS, WERA
Add a Comment →HASENBEINAS, WERA