HASENFUSS, ERICH
NameHASENFUSS, ERICH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. April 1897
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
JOHANN
Documents
Add a Comment →HASENFUSS, ERICH