HASIUSZYN, FRANCISZKA
NameHASIUSZYN, FRANCISZKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. October 1918
Genderfemale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthSTRONYBABY
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HASIOSZYNA
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HASIUSZYN, FRANCISZKA