HASPELKO, JAROSLAW
NameHASPELKO, JAROSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. April 1921
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthHRIVNO
ReligionPROTESTANT, ROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HASPEKLO
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HASPELKO, JAROSLAW