HASSAN, ALEKSY
NameHASSAN, ALEKSY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. January 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSNOW
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
LUGOWSKI
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HASSAN, ALEKSY