HASSEL, HARRY
NameHASSEL, HARRY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. April 1909
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthLIBAU
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
HERMANN; BAUM
Documents
Add a Comment →HASSEL, HARRY