HATALSKI, HILDEGARD
NameHATALSKI, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. May 1931
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHEIDELBERG
Variant Names
BARBARA
Birth NameRIMMLER
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HATALSKI, HILDEGARD