HATFALUDY, ISTVAN
NameHATFALUDY, ISTVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. September 1892
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthMAROSVASARHELY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEPHEN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HATFALUDY, ISTVAN