HATZEF, BORIS
NameHATZEF, BORIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1897
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthMAKIEJOWKA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
HATSEW
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →HATZEF, BORIS