HATSCHADURIAN, VARTE
NameHATSCHADURIAN, VARTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1905
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthKONSTANTINOPOL
ReligionARMENO GREGORIAN
Variant Names
HATSCHADOURIAN
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HATSCHADURIAN, VARTE