HATSCHADURIAN, VIKTORIJA
NameHATSCHADURIAN, VIKTORIJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. January 1921
Place of BirthSchwendi
Variant Names
HATSCHADOURIAN
Birth NameHECHT
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HATSCHADURIAN, VIKTORIJA