HAUCK, JOSEF
NameHAUCK, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. December 1898
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthSARVAS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HAUK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAUCK, JOSEF