HAUER, KAROLY
NameHAUER, KAROLY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1912
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthBUDAPESTER
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
HOWARD
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →HAUER, KAROLY