HAUG, HANS
NameHAUG, HANS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. July 1927
Gendermale
CountryRussia
Place of BirthLINDAU HOVREN
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityUKRAINIAN
Variant Names
FRIEDRICH
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →HAUG, HANS