HAUGAS, MARY
NameHAUGAS, MARY
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. October 1924
Genderfemale
CountryEstonia
Place of BirthREVAL
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityESTONIAN
Variant Names
ILSE
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →HAUGAS, MARY