WEISS, FALICIA
NameWEISS, FALICIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1916
Place of BirthKRAKOW
Variant Names
HAUPTMAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H02004
  • Title page
    HAUPTMAN, KAROL ; HAUPTMAN, NECHAMA ; HAUPTMAN, MOSES ; HAUPTMAN, MAXIMILIAN ; HAUPTMAN, EVA ; HAUPTMAN, GERHARD ; WEISS, FALICIA
Add a Comment →WEISS, FALICIA