DE LA HAULT, RAOUL
NameDE LA HAULT, RAOUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. June 1878
Gendermale
CountryBelgium
Place of BirthNEUILLY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
FREDERIC
Documents
Add a Comment →DE LA HAULT, RAOUL