HAUPTFLEISCH, ARTUR
NameHAUPTFLEISCH, ARTUR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. March 1889
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLODZ
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityGERMAN ("VOLKSDEUTSCH")
Variant Names
EDMUND
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →HAUPTFLEISCH, ARTUR