HAUSDORFF, HANS
NameHAUSDORFF, HANS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. October 1895
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
ReligionCATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN ("VOLKSDEUTSCH")
Variant Names
EKKEHARD
Documents
Add a Comment →HAUSDORFF, HANS