HAUSMANIS, ELEONORA
NameHAUSMANIS, ELEONORA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. August 1918
Genderfemale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthDAUGAVPILS
ReligionPROTESTANT
EthnicityLATVIAN
Variant Names
SCHMIDT
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →HAUSMANIS, ELEONORA