HAUTEFEUILLE, ERIKA
NameHAUTEFEUILLE, ERIKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. April 1943
Genderfemale
CountryFrance
Place of BirthMANNHEIM
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityFRENCH
Variant Names
JOHANNA
Documents
Add a Comment →HAUTEFEUILLE, ERIKA