MARESKA, ALENA
NameMARESKA, ALENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. July 1930
Genderfemale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthPREDNIESTI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCZECH
Variant Names
ALENKA
Birth NameHAVELSKA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →MARESKA, ALENA