HAWKALUK, MYKOLA
NameHAWKALUK, MYKOLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 21. July 1948
Place of BirthASCHAFFENBURG
Variant Names
RIZNYCZENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: H02133
  • Title page
    HAWKALUK, MYCHAILO ; HAWKALUK, MARIA ; HAWKALUK, AUGUST ; HAWKALUK, MYKOLA ; HAWKALUK, TATIANA
Add a Comment →HAWKALUK, MYKOLA